początek słaby, ale będzie dobrze!
Kolejka 1. data 20.08.2006, niedziela, godz 12.00.
Górnik Zabrze 5:1 ROW Rybnik
Pogoń Kamyk 3:2 GKS Katowice
Polonia Bytom 0:2 Odra Wodzisław
Stal Bielsko-Biała 0:1 Stadion Chorzów
Ruch Chorzów 2:0 Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
Concordia Knurów 1:2 MOSIR Jastrzębie
Zantka Chorzów 3:3 Piast Gliwice
UKS 04 Klimontów-Sosnowiec 0:10 Gwarek Zabrze
Kolejka 2. data 27.08.2006, niedziela, godz. 12.00.
ROW Rybnik 0:4 GwarekZabrze
Piast Gliwice 3:1 UKS 04 Klimontów-Sosnowiec
MOSIR Jastrzębie 2:0 Zantka Chorzów
Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała 0:1 Concordia Knurów
Stadion Chorzów 3:1 Ruch Chorzów
Odra Wodzisław 0:1 Stal Bielsko-Biała
GKS Katowice 5:2 Polonia Bytom
Górnik Zabrze 3:2 Pogoń Kamyk
Kolejka 3. data 31.08.2006, czwartek, godz 17.00.
Pogoń Kamyk - ROW Rybnik
Polonia Bytom - Górnik Zabrze
Stal Bielsko-Biała - GKS Katowice
Ruch Chorzów - Odra Wodzisław
Concordia Knurów - Stadion Chorzów
Zantka Chorzów - Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
UKS 04 Klimontów-Sosnowiec - MOSIR Jastrzębie
GwarekZabrze - Piast Gliwice
Kolejka 4. data 03.09.2006, niedziela, godz. 12.00.
ROW Rybnik – Piast Gliwice
MOSiR Jastrzębie – Gwarek Zabrze
Włókniarz Bielsko Biała – UKS 04 Klimontów
Stadion Chorzów – Zantka Chorzów
Odra Wodzisław – Concordia Knurów
GKS Katowice – Ruch Chorzów
Górnik Zabrze – Stal Bielsko Biała
Pogoń Kamyk – Polonia Bytom
Kolejka 5. data 10.09.2006, niedziela, godz. 12:00.
Polonia Bytom – ROW Rybnik
Stal Bielsko Biała – Pogoń Kamyk
Ruch Chorzów – Górnik Zabrze
Concordia Knurów – GKS Katowice
Zantka Chorzów – Odra Wodzisław
UKS 04 Klimontów – Stadion Chorzów
Gwarek Zabrze – Włókniarz Bielsko Biała
Piast Gliwice - MOSiR Jastrzębie
Kolejka 6. data 14.09.2006, czwartek, godz. 17:00.
ROW Rybnik – MOSiR Jastrzębie
Włókniarz Bielsko Biała – Piast Gliwice
Stadion Chorzów – Gwarek Zabrze
Odra Wodzisław – UKS 04 Klimontów
GKS Katowice – Zantka Chorzów
Górnik Zabrze – Concordia Knurów
Pogoń Kamyk – Ruch Chorzów
Polonia bytom – Stal Bielsko Biała
Kolejka 7. data 17.09.2006, niedziela, godz. 12:00.
Stal Bielsko Biała – ROW Rybnik
Ruch Chorzów – Polonia Bytom
Concordia Knurów – Pogoń Kamyk
Zantka Chorzów – Górnik Zabrze
UKS 04 Klimontów – GKS Katowice
Gwarek Zabrze – Odra Wodzisław
Pista Gliwice – Stadion Chorzów
MOSiR Jastrzębie – Włókniarz Bielsko Biała
Kolejka 8. data 24.09.2006, niedziela, godz. 12:00.
ROW Rybnik – Włókniarz Bielsko Biała
Stadion Chorzów – MOSiR Jastrzębie
Odra Wodzisław – Piast Gliwice
GKS Katowice – Gwarek Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze – UKS 04 Klimontów
Pogoń Kamyk – Zantka Chorzów
Polonia Bytom – Concordia Knurów
Stal Bielsko Biała – Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 9. data 01.10.2006, niedziela, godz. 12:00
Ruch Chorzów – ROW Rybnik
Concordia Knurów – Stal Bielsko Biała
Zantka Chorzów – Polonia Bytom
UKS 04 Klimontów – Pogoń Kamyk
Gwarek Zabrze – Górnik Zabrze
Piast Gliwice – GKS Katowice
MOSiR Jastrzębie – Odra Wodzisław
Włókniarz Bielsko Biała – Stadion Chorzów
Kolejka 10. data 08.10.2006, niedziela, godz. 12:00
ROW Rybnik – Stadion Chorzów
Odra Wodzisław – Włókniarz Bielsko Biała
GKS Katowice – MOSiR Jastrzębie
Górnik Zabrze – Piast Gliwice
Pogoń Kamyk – Gwarek Zabrze
Polonia Bytom – UKS 04 Klimontów
Stal Bielsko Biała – Zantka Chorzów
Ruch Chorzów – Concordia Knurów
Kolejka 11. data 15.10.2006, niedziela, godz. 12:00
Concordia Knurów – ROW Rybnik
Zantka Chorzów – Ruch Chorzów
UKS 04 Klimontów – Stal Bielsko Biała
Gwarek Zabrze – Polonia Bytom
Piast Gliwice – Pogoń Kamyk
MOSiR Jastrzębie – Górnik Zabrze
Włókniarz Bielsko Biała – GKS Katowice
Stadion Chorzów – Odra Wodzisław
Kolejka 12. data 22.10.2006, niedziela, godz. 12:00
ROW Rybnik – Odra Wodzisław
GKS Katowice – Stadion Chorzów
Górnik Zabrze – Włókniarz Bielsko Biała
Pogoń Kamyk – MOSiR Jastrzębie
Polonia Bytom – Piast Gliwice
Stal Bielsko Biała – Gwarek Zabrze
Ruch Chorzów – UKS 04 Klimontów
Concordia Knurów – Zantka Chorzów
Kolejka 13. data 29.10.2006, niedziela, godz. 12:00
Zantka Chorzów – ROW Rybnik
UKS 04. Klimontów – Concordia Knurów
Gwarek Zabrze – Ruch Chorzów
Piast Gliwice – Stal Bielsko Biała
MOSiR Jastrzębie – Polonia Bytom
Włókniarz Bielsko Biała – Pogoń Kamyk
Stadion Chorzów – Górnik Zabrze
Odra Wodzisław – GKS Katowice
Kolejka 14. data 05.11.2006, niedziela, godz. 12:00
ROW Rybnik – GKS Katowice
Górnik Zabrze – Odra Wodzisław
Pogoń Kamyk – Stadion Chorzów
Polonia Bytom – Włókniarz Bielsko Biała
Stal Bielsko Biała – MOSiR Jastrzębie
Ruch Chorzów – Piast Gliwice
Concordia Knurów – Gwarek Zabrze
Zantka Chorzów – UKS 04 Klimontów
Kolejka 15. data 12.11.2006, niedziela, godz. 12:00
UKS 04 Klimontów – ROW Rybnik
Gwarek Zabrze – Zantka Chorzów
Piast Gliwice – Concordia Knurów
MOSiR Jastrzębie – Ruch Chorzów
Włókniarz Bielsko Biała – Stal Bielsko Biała
Stadion Chorzów – Polonia Bytom
Odra Wodzisław – Pogoń Kamyk
GKS Katowice – Górnik Zabrze